Call Now:

Broker IDX Billing System

Broker,REALTOR ®,e-PRO
Broker IDX Sites Inc.
A Winning Team
Active
Property Photos
5309 Seal Isle Court
  1. Image 1 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  2. Image 2 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  3. Image 3 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  4. Image 4 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  5. Image 5 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  6. Image 6 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  7. Image 7 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  8. Image 8 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  9. Image 9 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  10. Image 10 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  11. Image 11 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  12. Image 12 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  13. Image 13 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  14. Image 14 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  15. Image 15 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  16. Image 16 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  17. Image 17 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  18. Image 18 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  19. Image 19 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  20. Image 20 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  21. Image 21 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  22. Image 22 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  23. Image 23 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  24. Image 24 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  25. Image 25 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  26. Image 26 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  27. Image 27 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  28. Image 28 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  29. Image 29 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  30. Image 30 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  31. Image 31 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  32. Image 32 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  33. Image 33 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  34. Image 34 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  35. Image 35 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  36. Image 36 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  37. Image 37 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  38. Image 38 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  39. Image 39 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  40. Image 40 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  41. Image 41 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  42. Image 42 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  43. Image 43 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  44. Image 44 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  45. Image 45 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  46. Image 46 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  47. Image 47 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  48. Image 48 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  49. Image 49 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  50. Image 50 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  51. Image 51 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  52. Image 52 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  53. Image 53 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  54. Image 54 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  55. Image 55 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  56. Image 56 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  57. Image 57 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  58. Image 58 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  59. Image 59 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  60. Image 60 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
  61. Image 61 of 61 For 5309 Seal Isle Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,000

Address: 5309 Seal Isle Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211

Description

AVAILABEL NOW Furnished or Unfurnished. Located in highly sought after Lorraine Lakes, a resort style pool and restaurant community, this 3 bedroom Venice model is not your builder grade home...upgrades include luxury bathroom finishes, LVP flooring, decorative applied molding walls, upgraded light fixtures. Lakewood Ranch is recognized as the number one selling master planned community, and Lorraine Lakes helps set the standards to make that recognition possible. The HOA benefits include lawn maintenance, irrigation, cable, internet, 3 entrances, many common areas, gate guard, and 24 hour security. The amazing resort style town center features amenities including a full service restaurant, tiki bar, arcade, gym, fitness center, saunas, pickle ball, tennis, volleyball, resort pool, lap pool, and splash pad to name a few. Lorraine Lakes flourishes with walking paths and lovely lakes including the main pond with dock, and fishing is permitted. Dont miss the opportunity to rent this home located in the heart of Lakewood Ranch conveniently located to shopping, restaurants, A rated schools, championship golf courses and a short drive to the famous beaches of the gulf coast. This home and community will make coming home feel like you're on vacation every day. please note: available furnished at this address or unfurnished on Serene Shores loop depending on your needs.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: A4692334 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5309 Seal Isle Court
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $4,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2040
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1840.00
School Information
  • High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  • Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  • School Elementary: Gullett Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Pool, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Annie Marlow
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34211 - Bradenton/Lakewood Ranch Area
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 581257809
  • Views: 36
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Internet
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4610 Royal Dornoch Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,600.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

4610 Royal Dornoch Circle More Like This

Offered unfurnished, move in ready, and meticulously maintained rental with a thoughtfully designed layout that is both functional and elegant. With high ceilings, an open concept design, and breathta

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2927 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678288
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Carol Tucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11616 Golden Bay Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$3,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

11616 Golden Bay Place More Like This

Enjoy this enchanting fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, single family home nestled within the gates of Lakewood Ranch's community, Mallory Park. Available as a short (3 month minimum) or long ter

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683109
  2. Provided by ASCENDIA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Beth Dilley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12335 Whisper Lake Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,600.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

12335 Whisper Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Whether youre searching for your dream home or looking to experience the coastal lifestyle, welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus bonus

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2678 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684015
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Tricia Willenborg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18211 Fattoria Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,600.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

18211 Fattoria Terrace New Construction Reduced More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom lakewood ranch nearly new & move in ready! Welcome to your dream home in beautiful lakewood ranch! This stunning, two story home, built in 2025, offers the perfect blend

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4102 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686735
  2. Provided by NINE LINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Noelle LaLiberty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4733 Tortona Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,600.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

4733 Tortona Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Check out this STUNNING fully furnished "Ibis" floorplan that provides 1533 square feet with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms AND a dedicated den/study all located in the highly desirable Esplanade at Azario c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2113 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690934
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Alex Joseph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17707 Gulf Ranch Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,690.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

17707 Gulf Ranch Place Virtual Tour More Like This

PRIME LOCATION! Youll love this like new, beautifully maintained residence located in a quiet, well kept community with all the amenities you love like a fitness enter, pool, dog park, tennis and more

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2751 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463378
  2. Provided by KEY TO FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Rhonda Ryals
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4919 Tobermory Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,695.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

4919 Tobermory Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Rent includes cable, internet, lawn maintenance, and social membership to the Rosedale Golf and Country Club! Clubhouse amenities include a 22,000 sq ft dining room, bar/lounge, bistro patio, junior o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2632 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504006
  2. Provided by PARTNER AGENT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Drew Schoonmaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4604 Tobermory Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,750.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

4604 Tobermory Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this maintenance free 3 bedroom, 4th flex/den, 2 bath single family home in the gated Rosedale Golf & Tennis Country Club, available furnished or unfurnished for annual, seasonal, or short

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2632 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689371
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Carol Tucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17637 Cantarina Cove, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,790.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

17637 Cantarina Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Single family house in Solera at Lakewood Ranch is for rent. This Holden model is a smart home two story, all concrete block constructed home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692539
  2. Provided by B1 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Belgrave
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14239 59th Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,800.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

14239 59th Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite Residence with Unparalleled Convenience! Nestled in an enviable location, this splendid single family house presents a harmonious blend of modern luxury and convenience. Boasting 4 bedrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688668
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Olga Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
  2. A Winning Team
Broker IDX Billing System